Consiglio Direttivo

 
  Presidente  Vicepresidente Tesoriere Segretario Rappresentante Nazionale Vice NR

Communication Manager

Responsabile Progetti
2017 Simone Acquaviva (Roma 3) Serena D'Amato (Macerata) Loris Mulassano (Politecnico Milano) Giulia Bettelli (Milano-Bicocca) Nour El Kholy (Politecnico Milano)   Niccolò E. Marchello (Camerino) Manuela Locci (Cagliari)
2016 Angelo Campione (Pisa)
poi
Valentina Presa (Trento)
Valentina Presa (Trento) Gianluca Fiore (Pavia) Laura Fulco (Milano Statale) Simone Acquaviva (Roma Tre)   Antonella Laurino (Salerno)  
2015 Fabrizio Bitetto
(Politecnico Milano)
Valentina Presa
(Trento)
Antonio Belsito
(Salerno)
Laura Fulco
(Statale)
Giuseppina Maccario
(Salerno)
  Alessia Carlozzo
(Roma ASE)
 
2014 Carlo Bitetto
(Milano Statale)
Gian Lorenzo Montina
(Trieste)
Antonio Belsito
(Salerno)
Dalila Nesca
(Chieti-Pescara)
Marco Cazzola
(Trento)
  Alessia Carlozzo
(Roma ASE)
 
2012/13

Carlo Bitetto
(Milano Statale)

Stefano Marra
(Parma)
Stefania Putzolu
(Statale)
Dalila Nesca
(Chieti-Pescara)
Giulia Rosa D'Amico
(Roma 3)
Marco Cazzola
(Trento)
   
2011/12 Emanuele Scamardella
(Siena)
Valentina Palmieri
(Benevento)
Stefania Putzolu
(Milano Statale)
Cadia Romano
(Firenze)
Giulia Rosa D'Amico
(Roma 3)
Agatino Giuffrida
(Catania)
   
2010/11 Francesco Pettinato
(Siena)
Marco Cuzzocrea
(Reggio Calabria)
Antonio Di Nenno
(Politecnico Milano)
Lucia Patrucco
(Genova)
poi
Cadia Romano
(Firenze)
Adriano Corso
(Catania)
Matteo De Pascale
(Teramo)
   
2009/10 Francesco Cappellano
(Reggio Calabria)
Azzura Fermo
(Milano Statale)
Francesco Pettinato
(Siena)
Valentina Settomini
(Bologna)
Daphne Scherer
(Genova)
Adriano Corso
(Catania)
   
2008/09 Luca Carnovale
(Milano-Bicocca)
Francesco Cappellano
(Reggio Calabria)
Marcella dell'Oca
(Verona)
poi
Lara Kersbamer
(Trento)
Sara Ucci
(Benevento)
Fabrizio Costantino
(Bologna)
Giulia di Muzio
(Teramo)
   
2007/08 Nicola Alvaro
(Camerino)
Francesco Aiello
(Cosenza)
Aurelio Finelli
(Rimini)
Elena Bonaccorsi
(Messina)

Domenico Melpignano
(Rimini)
poi 
Emanuela Ascoli
(Genova)

Dario Capogrosso
(Milano Statale)
poi
Veerle Boomans
(Pavia)
   
2006/07 Domenico Ialeggio
(Benevento)
Francesco Furno
(Benevento) 
Andrea Bonfiglio 
(Palermo)
Massimiliano Dini 
(Pisa) 
Giorgio Marinoni 
(Statale) 
     
2005/06 Andrea Bonfiglio
(Palermo)
Lucia Mortali
(Parma)
Marco Capriotti
(Teramo)
Emanuela Ascoli
(Genova)
Nicola Casati
(Statale)
     
2004/05 Tomaso Bisol
(Padova)
Lorenzo Bersiani
(Siena) 
Luca Laudiero
(Verona) 
Emanuela Ascoli
(Genova) 
Davide Capecchi
(Statale)
     
2003/04 Luca Laudiero
(Verona)
Luigi Cocco
(Benevento) 
Antonio Gorreri
(Parma) 
Chiara Frantizza
(Cattolica) 
Carlo Lanzinger
(Cattolica)
     
2002/03 Irene Buoncristiani
(Pisa)
Christian di Nardo
(Bologna) 
poi
Valentina Pulzella
(Cosenza)
Lorenzo Bersiani
(Siena) 
Elisabetta Beccia
(Politecnico) 
Leda Magno
(Palermo)
     
2001/02 Marco Turra
(Siena)
Damiano Migliori
(Roma ASE) 
Giovanni Vittadini
(Siena) 
poi
Francesca Martelli
(Castellanza) 
poi
Matteo Martelli
(?) 
Mauro Tiso
(Padova)
poi
Eros Volpato
(Padova)
poi
Cecilia Cinelli
(Siena) 
Sara Cellemme
(Castellanza)
     
2000/01 Elena Marani
(Parma)
Andrea Gregni
(Politecnico)
Franscesca Martelli
(Castellanza)
Daniele Cristini
(Verona)
Valentina
De Mari
(Napoli)
     
1999/00 Anna Romagnolo
(L'Aquila)
Gaia Scacciavillani
(Statale)
Sergio Gibellini
(Politecnico)

Matteo Martelli
(Castellanza)
poi
Bruno Garavelli
(Politecnico)

Matteo Baggio
(Politecnico)
     
1998/99 Antonio Castellano
(Politecnico)
Maria Infantolino
(Padova)
Giorgio Girardi
(Trento)
Matteo Martelli
(Castellanza)
Barbara Squarci
(Genova)
     
1997/98 Alioscia Lombardini
(Siena)
Sergio Valentini
(Lecce)
Antonio Castellano
(Politecnico)
Isabella Casartelli
(Genova)
Alessandro Stilo
(Roma ASE)
     
1996/97 Francesco Rubinacci
(Napoli)
Marco Cicoria
(Politecnico)
Manuela Mullace
(Pavia)
Sara Radice
(Padova)
poi
Isabella Casartelli
(Genova)
Paolo Panzera
(Genova)
     
1995/96 Fabiano Rubinacci
(Napoli)
Paolo Brignardello
(Roma ASE)
Michele Fara
(Firenze)
Alessandra Canovi
(Politecnico)
Antonella Candido
(Padova)
     
1994/95 Fabiano Vivori
(Trento)
    Fabrizia Cocco
(Modena)
Marco Polloni
(Politecnico)
     
1993/94         Gabriele Giorgi
(Bologna)
     
1992/93         Alberto Bacchiega
(Trento)
     
1991/92         Matteo Baceda
(Trento)
     

Collegio dei Garanti

Collegio dei Garanti - collegiogaranti@esn.it
       
2017 Laura Fulco
(Milano Statale)​​
Marco Quartana
(Palermo)​​
---
2016 Giovanni Zorzoli
(Pavia)​
Rocco D'Angelo
(Bologna)​
Francesco Tortora
(Statale)​
2015 Giovanni Zorzoli
(Pavia)
Rocco D'Angelo
(Bologna)
Francesco Tortora
(Statale)
2014 Francesco Aiello
(Cosenza)
Nicola Ferrante
(Padova)
Claudia Gillino
(Bicocca)
2013 Marco Capriotti
(Teramo)
Marco Scanu
(Sassari)
Maurizio Caputo
(Teramo)
2012 Marco Capriotti
(Teramo)
Marco Scanu
(Sassari)
Carla Filetti
(Cosenza)
2011 Nicola Alvaro
(Camerino)
Daniele Rizzo
(Parma)
Maurizio Caputo
(Teramo)
2010 Marco Scanu
(Sassari)
Antonio Gorreri
(Parma)
Giulio Ricciardi
(Parma)
2009 Santi Delia
(Messina)
Valerio Noviello
(Roma ASE)
Pasquale Ambra
(Pavia)
2008  Marco Turra 
(Siena)
Massimiliano Dini
(Pisa)
Marco Capriotti
(Teramo)